Schedules

March, 2017 (+)
Date / Time Home Visitor Location Status Score
  13 Mon 5:00PM Deerfield Whitney Young Deerfield CANCELLED  
  13 Mon 7:30PM Marian Catholic Minooka Marian Cat Final Maria 12,  Minoo 4
  13 Mon 6:30PM Naperville North York Naperville CANCELLED  
  15 Wed 5:30PM York Lyons Township York High CANCELLED  
  15 Wed 4:30PM Resurrection Nazareth Academy Resurrecti CANCELLED  
  15 Wed 6:00PM Resurrection Nazareth Academy Resurrecti CANCELLED  
  16 Thu 6:00PM Loyola Academy Fenwick Loyola Aca Final Loyol 20,  Fenwi 3
  16 Thu 7:30PM Marian Catholic Wheaton United Co-op Marian Cat Final Wheat 15,  Maria 10
  16 Thu 5:00PM Montini Catholic Lyons Township Montini Ca Final Lyons 9,  Monti 6
  16 Thu 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Marist Sandburg H Final Eagle 17,  Maris 4
  16 Thu 7:00PM Downers Grove Co-op Conant Downers Gr Final Downe 15,  Conan 6
  17 Fri 6:30PM Evanston Naperville North Evanston H Final Naper 18,  Evans 11
  17 Fri 6:15PM Nazareth Academy Carmel Nazareth A Final Carme 14,  Nazar 3
  17 Fri 7:30PM Conant Eagles Co-op Conant Hig Final Conan 9,  Eagle 7
  17 Fri 5:30PM Glenbard West St. Ignatius Glenbard W Final St. I 13,  Glenb 4
  18 Sat 9:00AM Fenwick Montini Catholic Loyola Aca Final Monti 17,  Fenwi 3
  18 Sat 9:00AM Lake Forest York Loyola Aca Final Lake  9,  York  5
  18 Sat 10:45AM Fenwick York Loyola Aca Final York  16,  Fenwi 6
  18 Sat 10:45AM Lake Forest Lyons Township Loyola Aca Final Lyons 10,  Lake  6
  18 Sat 12:30PM Loyola Academy Lyons Township Loyola Aca Final Loyol 17,  Lyons 2
  18 Sat 12:00AM Lake Zurich Fremd Lake Zuric Final Lake  15,  Fremd 7
  18 Sat 4:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op Schaumburg Metea Vall Final Schau 11,  Metea 8
  18 Sat 11:30AM Minooka Wheaton United Co-op St. Franci Final Wheat 10,  Minoo 0
  18 Sat 12:15PM St. Francis Naperville Central St. Franci Final St. F 8,  Naper 4
  18 Sat 1:00PM Neuqua Valley Benet Academy St. Franci Final Neuqu 10,  Benet 5
  18 Sat 2:00PM Wheaton United Co-op St. Francis St. Franci Final Wheat 10,  St. F 8
  18 Sat 2:45PM Minooka Neuqua Valley St. Franci Final Neuqu 12,  Minoo 1
  18 Sat 3:30PM Benet Academy Naperville Central St. Franci Final Benet 9,  Naper 8
  18 Sat 4:00PM Neuqua Valley Wheaton United Co-op St. Franci Final Neuqu 8,  Wheat 2
  18 Sat 4:30PM Neuqua Valley Wheaton United Co-op St. Franci Final Neuqu 7,  Wheat 2
  18 Sat 5:15PM St. Francis Benet Academy St. Franci Final Benet 9,  St. F 6
  18 Sat 6:00PM Minooka Naperville Central St. Franci Final Naper 9,  Minoo 3
  18 Sat 5:00PM Mother McAuley Trinity Brother Ri Final Mothe 15,  Trini 6
  20 Mon 6:00PM Barrington Regina Dominican Barrington Final Barri 12,  Regin 3
  20 Mon 6:30PM New Trier St. Charles Co-op New Trier Final New T 19,  St. C 4
  20 Mon 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Minooka Evanston H Final Eagle 16,  Minoo 0
  20 Mon 4:45PM Highland Park Schaumburg Highland P Final Schau 15,  Highl 1
  20 Mon 5:30PM Oak Park River Forest Naperville North Oak Park R Final Naper 16,  Oak P 11
  20 Mon 7:00PM Vernon Hills Northside Prep Vernon Hil Final Verno 14,  North 4
  20 Mon 12:00AM Lake Zurich Palatine Lake Zuric Final Palat 8,  Lake  7
  20 Mon 7:00PM York Hinsdale Central York High Final Hinsd 18,  York  5
  20 Mon 6:00PM Glenbrook North St. Ignatius Glenbrook Final St. I 6,  Glenb 5
  20 Mon 6:30PM Hoffman Estates Hampshire Hoffman Es CANCELLED  
  20 Mon 7:00PM Carmel Trinity Carmel Hig Final Carme 10,  Trini 3
  20 Mon 6:00PM Glenbard West St. Francis Glenbard W Final Glenb 15,  St. F 8
  21 Tue 6:15PM New Trier Vernon Hills New Trier Final New T 20,  Verno 2
  21 Tue 5:00PM Glenbrook South Lyons Township Glenbrook Final Glenb 15,  Lyons 7
  21 Tue 4:45PM Deerfield Northside Prep Deerfield Final Deerf 16,  North 2
  21 Tue 4:45PM Highland Park Evanston Highland P Final Evans 20,  Highl 2
  21 Tue 12:00AM Libertyville Naperville Central Libertyvil Final Naper 14,  Liber 10
  21 Tue 6:15PM Montini Catholic Loyola Academy Montini Ca Final Loyol 16,  Monti 2
  21 Tue 6:15PM Nazareth Academy Taft High School Nazareth A Final Nazar 8,  Taft  3
  21 Tue 7:00PM Conant Neuqua Valley Conant Hig Final Neuqu 6,  Conan 3
  21 Tue 5:30PM Mundelein Fremd TBD Final Fremd 14,  Munde 12
  21 Tue 7:15PM Carmel Warren Carmel Hig Final Carme 7,  Warre 4
  21 Tue 7:30PM Wheaton United Co-op Benet Academy Wheaton Wa Final Wheat 10,  Benet 9
  22 Wed 6:30PM St. Ignatius Whitney Young St. Ignati Final St. I 15,  Whitn 1
  22 Wed 5:00PM Montini Catholic York Montini Ca Final York  11,  Monti 10
  22 Wed 6:15PM Schaumburg St. Charles Co-op Schaumburg Final St. C 12,  Schau 3
  22 Wed 7:30PM Metea Valley Co-Op Neuqua Valley Metea Vall Final Neuqu 14,  Metea 3
  22 Wed 6:00PM St. Francis Marian Catholic St. Franci Final Maria 7,  St. F 6
  22 Wed 6:30PM Glenbard West Lake Zurich Glenbard W Final Lake  14,  Glenb 7
  23 Thu 6:15PM Loyola Academy York Loyola Aca Final Loyol 16,  York  1
  23 Thu 6:15PM Lane Tech Taft High School Lane Tech Final Lane  19,  Taft  2
  23 Thu 6:00PM Libertyville Glenbrook North Libertyvil Final Glenb 17,  Liber 3
  23 Thu 7:00PM Vernon Hills Glenbrook South Vernon Hil Final Glenb 16,  Verno 5
  23 Thu 4:30PM Lyons Township Resurrection Lyons Town Final Lyons 22,  Resur 8
  23 Thu 7:00PM Hinsdale Central St. Ignatius Hinsdale C CANCELLED  
  23 Thu 6:00PM Stevenson Conant Stevenson Final Steve 13,  Conan 5
  23 Thu 5:00PM Montini Catholic Lake Forest Montini Ca Final Monti 9,  Lake  7
  23 Thu 6:30PM Naperville North Minooka Naperville Final Naper 24,  Minoo 1
  23 Thu 5:30PM Mundelein Palatine TBD Final Palat 12,  Munde 5
  23 Thu 6:30PM Marist Lincoln Way Co-op Marist Hig Final Linco 11,  Maris 1
  23 Thu 7:30PM Downers Grove Co-op Benet Academy Downers Gr Final Downe 11,  Benet 7
  24 Fri 5:30PM Lovett GA New Trier Out of Sta Final New T 21,   4
  25 Sat 4:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op Eagles Co-op Metea Vall Final Metea 14,  Eagle 9
  25 Sat 12:00AM Potomac School VA Hinsdale Central Out of Sta Final Hinsd 12,   11
  25 Sat 12:00AM Shaker Heights OH Glenbrook South Out of Sta Final  12,  Glenb 11
  25 Sat 12:00AM Holy Cross, MD Hinsdale Central Out of Sta Final  15,  Hinsd 5
  25 Sat 10:30AM New Trier Mill Creek GA Out of Sta Final  9,  New T 7
  25 Sat 1:30PM Sacred Heart KY New Trier Out of Sta Final New T 17,   10
  25 Sat 2:30PM Mother McAuley Regina Dominican Brother Ri Final Mothe 16,  Regin 5
  25 Sat 5:30PM Minooka Bloomington TBD CANCELLED  
  25 Sat 7:00PM Bloomington Marist TBD CANCELLED  
  25 Sat 8:30PM Minooka Marist TBD Final Maris 9,  Minoo 2
  25 Sat 3:00PM Eastern HS (KY) York Eastern HS Final  11,  York  10
  26 Sun 12:00AM Georgetown Visitation DC Hinsdale Central Out of Sta Final  17,  Hinsd 5
  26 Sun 12:00AM Cathedral Catholic CA Glenbrook South Out of Sta Final  11,  Glenb 9
  26 Sun 1:00PM Kentucky Country Day School York Kentucky C Final  14,  York  12
  27 Mon 7:00PM Loyola Academy St. Ignatius Loyola Aca Final Loyol 15,  St. I 2
  27 Mon 6:15PM Nazareth Academy Whitney Young Nazareth A Final Nazar 12,  Whitn 5
  27 Mon 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Taft High School Sandburg H Final Eagle 19,  Taft  0
  27 Mon 7:00PM Hoffman Estates Lane Tech Hoffman Es Final Lane  11,  Hoffm 7
  27 Mon 12:00AM Poway CA Glenbrook South Out of Sta Final  6,  Glenb 3
  28 Tue 6:00PM Loyola Academy Maine South Loyola Aca Final Loyol 18,  Maine 4
  28 Tue 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Mother McAuley Sandburg H Final Eagle 8,  Mothe 6
  28 Tue 4:30PM Resurrection Northside Prep Resurrecti Final Resur 20,  North 5
  29 Wed 5:30PM St. Ignatius Resurrection St. Ignati Final St. I 12,  Resur 6
  29 Wed 6:30PM Maine South Taft High School Maine Sout Final Maine 15,  Taft  1
  29 Wed 5:00PM Fenwick Whitney Young Fenwick - Final Fenwi 13,  Whitn 4
  29 Wed 5:30PM Mother McAuley Lane Tech Brother Ri CANCELLED  
  30 Thu 5:00PM Lane Tech Trinity Lane Tech Final Lane  18,  Trini 7
  30 Thu 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Lincoln Way Co-op Sandburg H CANCELLED  
  30 Thu 5:00PM Mather Walter Payton Mather Hig CANCELLED  
  31 Fri 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op Mother McAuley St. Charle Final St. C 12,  Mothe 7
  31 Fri 6:30PM St. Ignatius Marist St. Ignati Final St. I 13,  Maris 5
  31 Fri 3:00PM Georgetown Visitation DC Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 11,   7
  31 Fri 6:00PM Franklin TN Stevenson Out of Sta Final  14,  Steve 4
April, 2017 (+)
Date / Time Home Visitor Location Status Score
  01 Sat 3:00PM Marian Catholic Fenwick Marian Cat Final Fenwi 16,  Maria 13
  01 Sat 8:30AM Robinson Secondary VA Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 16,   8
  01 Sat 9:00AM Arrowhead WI Maine South Out of Sta Final  14,  Maine 5
  01 Sat 10:00AM Ravenwood TN Stevenson Out of Sta Final  17,  Steve 10
  01 Sat 10:30AM Waukesha WI Maine South Out of Sta Final  7,  Maine 6
  01 Sat 12:30PM St. Stephens St. Agnes VA Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final  16,  Loyol 14
  01 Sat 6:00PM Brentwood TN Stevenson Out of Sta Final Steve 17,   15
  02 Sun 9:00PM Stone Ridge MD Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 21,   10
  03 Mon 6:30PM St. Ignatius Trinity St. Ignati Final St. I 9,  Trini 4
  03 Mon 7:15PM Naperville Central Conant Naperville Final Conan 17,  Naper 7
  03 Mon 7:00PM Huntley Taft High School Huntley Hi Final Huntl 12,  Taft  4
  03 Mon 12:00AM Downers Grove Co-op Lincoln Way Co-op Downers Gr Final Downe 12,  Linco 7
  04 Tue 6:15PM New Trier Maine South New Trier Final New T 19,  Maine 4
  04 Tue 6:15PM Deerfield Evanston Deerfield Final Evans 12,  Deerf 11
  04 Tue 5:30PM Oak Park River Forest Glenbrook South Oak Park R Final Glenb 14,  Oak P 13
  04 Tue 4:30PM Regina Dominican Northside Prep Regina - T CANCELLED  
  04 Tue 5:00PM Neuqua Valley Naperville Central Neuqua Val Final Neuqu 15,  Naper 3
  04 Tue 6:30PM Lyons Township Downers Grove Co-op Lyons Town Final Lyons 19,  Downe 9
  04 Tue 7:15PM Marian Catholic Nazareth Academy Marian Cat Final Maria 11,  Nazar 1
  04 Tue 5:00PM Montini Catholic Mother McAuley Montini Ca Final Monti 18,  Mothe 8
  04 Tue 6:45PM Glenbrook North Highland Park Glenbrook Final Glenb 17,  Highl 2
  04 Tue 5:00PM Fenwick Lane Tech Fenwick - Final Fenwi 15,  Lane  8
  04 Tue 6:30PM Naperville North St. Charles Co-op Naperville Final St. C 16,  Naper 15
  04 Tue 4:45PM Resurrection Whitney Young Resurrecti CANCELLED  
  04 Tue 5:30PM Glenbard West Barrington Glenbard W Final Barri 11,  Glenb 5
  04 Tue 4:45PM Huntley Lake Forest Academy Huntley Hi Final Lake  14,  Huntl 8
  04 Tue 6:30PM St. Viator Marist St. Viator Final St. V 11,  Maris 9
  04 Tue 5:00PM Mather Lincoln Park Winnemac P CANCELLED  
  05 Wed 6:30PM Stevenson Evanston Stevenson Final Steve 11,  Evans 10
  05 Wed 5:00PM Montini Catholic Trinity Montini Ca CANCELLED  
  05 Wed 6:30PM Warren Glenbrook North Warren HS Final Glenb 12,  Warre 3
  05 Wed 4:45PM Lake Forest Loyola Academy Lake Fores CANCELLED  
  06 Thu 7:15PM Barrington Fremd Barrington Final Barri 13,  Fremd 1
  06 Thu 6:15PM Glenbrook South New Trier Glenbrook Final New T 14,  Glenb 7
  06 Thu 12:00AM Lake Zurich Deerfield Deerfield Final Deerf 16,  Lake  9
  06 Thu 5:00PM Lane Tech Whitney Young Lane Tech Final Lane  16,  Whitn 2
  06 Thu 5:00PM Northside Prep Mather Northside CANCELLED  
  06 Thu 7:00PM Marian Catholic Eagles Co-op Marian Cat Final Maria 12,  Eagle 7
  06 Thu 6:15PM Nazareth Academy Minooka Nazareth A Final Minoo 7,  Nazar 6
  06 Thu 6:00PM Palatine Schaumburg Palatine H Final Schau 5,  Palat 4
  06 Thu 7:15PM Conant Hoffman Estates Conant Hig Final Conan 12,  Hoffm 2
  06 Thu 5:00PM Mother McAuley Resurrection Brother Ri Final Resur 10,  Mothe 9
  06 Thu 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Lake Forest Lake Fores CANCELLED  
  07 Fri 7:15PM Barrington Palatine Barrington Final Barri 4,  Palat 3
  07 Fri 6:30PM St. Ignatius Fenwick St. Ignati Final Fenwi 8,  St. I 5
  07 Fri 6:15PM Wheaton United Co-op St. Charles Co-op Sandburg H Final St. C 14,  Wheat 2
  07 Fri 6:30PM Warren Vernon Hills Warren HS Final Verno 11,  Warre 9
  07 Fri 7:30PM York Lyons Township York High Final Lyons 10,  York  4
  07 Fri 6:30PM Glenbrook North Stevenson Glenbrook Final Steve 9,  Glenb 6
  07 Fri 7:00PM St. Francis Neuqua Valley St. Franci Final Neuqu 18,  St. F 2
  07 Fri 6:30PM St. Viator Huntley St. Viator Final St. V 13,  Huntl 2
  07 Fri 7:00PM Lincoln Way Co-op Naperville Central Lincoln Wa Final Linco 10,  Naper 6
  08 Sat 2:00PM Oak Park River Forest Glenbard West Oak Park R Final Oak P 12,  Glenb 8
  08 Sat 1:00PM Vernon Hills Schaumburg Vernon Hil Final Schau 8,  Verno 6
  08 Sat 12:30PM Lyons Township Libertyville Lyons Town Final Lyons 18,  Liber 0
  08 Sat 6:30PM Stevenson St. Charles Co-op Stevenson Final St. C 16,  Steve 10
  08 Sat 4:00PM Benet Academy Carmel Benet Acad Final Carme 7,  Benet 4
  08 Sat 5:00PM Eagles Co-op Montini Catholic Sandburg H Final Monti 18,  Eagle 6
  08 Sat 3:00PM Fremd Evanston Fremd High Final Evans 13,  Fremd 6
  08 Sat 3:30PM Hoffman Estates Trinity Hoffman Es Final Hoffm 9,  Trini 8
  08 Sat 5:00PM Fenwick Lake Forest Fenwick - Final Lake  14,  Fenwi 7
  08 Sat 3:00PM Loyola Academy Upper Arlington OH Out of Sta Final  20,  Loyol 17
  08 Sat 4:00PM Cleveland Heights OH Hinsdale Central Out of Sta CANCELLED  
  08 Sat 7:30PM Upper Arlington OH Hinsdale Central Out of Sta CANCELLED  
  08 Sat 2:00PM Naperville North New Trier Naperville Final New T 16,  Naper 7
  08 Sat 3:00PM Naperville Central Wheaton United Co-op Naperville Final Wheat 12,  Naper 9
  08 Sat 4:00PM Lake Forest Academy Culver Academy IN Lake Fores CANCELLED  
  08 Sat 6:00PM St. Viator Resurrection St. Viator Final Resur 10,  St. V 8
  10 Mon 7:00PM Glenbrook South Montini Catholic Glenbrook Final Glenb 12,  Monti 7
  10 Mon 12:00AM Libertyville Highland Park Libertyvil Final Liber 12,  Highl 4
  10 Mon 7:00PM Lake Zurich Oak Park River Forest Lake Zuric CANCELLED  
  10 Mon 4:30PM Resurrection Carmel Resurrecti Final Carme 9,  Resur 8
  10 Mon 6:00PM St. Viator Conant St. Viator CANCELLED  
  11 Tue 5:00PM Evanston Palatine Evanston H Final Evans 14,  Palat 8
  11 Tue 6:00PM Libertyville Lake Forest Academy Libertyvil Final Lake  16,  Liber 15
  11 Tue 5:00PM Neuqua Valley Naperville North Neuqua Val Final Naper 10,  Neuqu 8
  11 Tue 7:30PM Lyons Township St. Ignatius Lyons Town Final Lyons 13,  St. I 7
  11 Tue 6:15PM Wheaton United Co-op Fenwick Sandburg H Final Fenwi 13,  Wheat 6
  11 Tue 6:15PM Mother McAuley Downers Grove Co-op Brother Ri Final Downe 10,  Mothe 4
  11 Tue 4:30PM Minooka Mother McAuley TBD Final Mothe 15,  Minoo 4
  11 Tue 7:30PM Carmel Marist Carmel Hig Final Carme 7,  Maris 3
  11 Tue 6:30PM St. Viator Marian Catholic St. Viator Final St. V 15,  Maria 8
  12 Wed 5:30PM Barrington Mundelein Barrington Final Barri 17,  Munde 6
  12 Wed 7:00PM New Trier Montini Catholic New Trier Final New T 13,  Monti 9
  12 Wed 6:30PM Evanston Glenbrook South Evanston H Final Glenb 16,  Evans 4
  12 Wed 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op Glenbard West St. Charle Final St. C 17,  Glenb 5
  12 Wed 5:30PM Benet Academy Nazareth Academy Benet Acad Final Benet 12,  Nazar 1
  12 Wed 6:30PM Warren Hoffman Estates Warren HS Final Hoffm 11,  Warre 10
  12 Wed 6:30PM Palatine Huntley Palatine H Final Palat 12,  Huntl 1
  12 Wed 7:30PM York Oak Park River Forest York High Final Oak P 5,  York  3
  12 Wed 7:00PM Naperville Central St. Francis Naperville Final Naper 13,  St. F 10
  12 Wed 7:00PM Carmel Stevenson Carmel Hig Final Steve 14,  Carme 5
  12 Wed 4:30PM Resurrection Trinity Resurrecti Final Trini 17,  Resur 7
  12 Wed 7:00PM Lincoln Way Co-op Marian Catholic Lincoln Wa Final Linco 11,  Maria 6
  13 Thu 5:30PM Vernon Hills Highland Park Vernon Hil Final Verno 18,  Highl 4
  13 Thu 7:00PM Lyons Township Maine South Lyons Town Final Lyons 14,  Maine 5
  13 Thu 6:15PM Wheaton United Co-op Neuqua Valley Wheaton Un Final Neuqu 14,  Wheat 5
  13 Thu 7:00PM Lake Zurich Mundelein Lake Zuric Final Lake  19,  Munde 8
  13 Thu 7:00PM Fremd Hoffman Estates Fremd High Final Hoffm 10,  Fremd 9
  13 Thu 5:45PM Warren Libertyville Warren HS Final Liber 12,  Warre 8
  13 Thu 7:15PM Schaumburg Conant Schaumburg Final Conan 7,  Schau 6
  13 Thu 7:00PM Downers Grove Co-op Minooka TBD Final Downe 17,  Minoo 1
  13 Thu 6:15PM Lake Forest Stevenson Lake Fores Final Lake  14,  Steve 4
  13 Thu 6:00PM Glenbard West Benet Academy Glenbard W Final Benet 12,  Glenb 10
  13 Thu 6:00PM Lincoln Way Co-op Lake Forest Academy Lincoln Wa Final Linco 14,  Lake  9
  13 Thu 7:30PM Metea Valley Co-Op St. Francis Waubonsie Final Metea 13,  St. F 7
  15 Sat 12:00PM Barrington Glenbrook North Barrington Final Glenb 14,  Barri 7
  15 Sat 12:00AM Lake Zurich St. Charles Co-op Lake Zuric Final St. C 16,  Lake  4
  15 Sat 12:00PM Stevenson Palatine Stevenson Final Steve 13,  Palat 9
  15 Sat 2:00PM Eagles Co-op Schaumburg Schaumburg Final Eagle 10,  Schau 6
  15 Sat 11:15AM Conant Metea Valley Co-Op Conant Hig Final Conan 12,  Metea 4
  15 Sat 10:00AM Minooka Huntley Minooka - Final Minoo 5,  Huntl 4
  15 Sat 11:30PM Naperville North Lyons Township Naperville Final Lyons 16,  Naper 10
  15 Sat 5:00PM St. Viator Hoffman Estates St. Viator Final St. V 14,  Hoffm 3
  17 Mon 6:15PM New Trier Glenbrook North New Trier Final New T 20,  Glenb 6
  17 Mon 6:00PM Libertyville Carmel Libertyvil Final Liber 8,  Carme 7
  17 Mon 6:15PM Oak Park River Forest Lane Tech Oak Park R Final Oak P 11,  Lane  3
  17 Mon 7:00PM Vernon Hills Mundelein Vernon Hil Final Verno 15,  Munde 14
  17 Mon 6:30PM Palatine York Palatine H Final York  15,  Palat 6
  17 Mon 7:15PM Schaumburg Stevenson Schaumburg Final Steve 13,  Schau 10
  17 Mon 5:30PM Maine South Deerfield Maine Sout Final Maine 14,  Deerf 9
  17 Mon 7:00PM St. Francis Naperville North St. Franci Final Naper 21,  St. F 5
  17 Mon 12:00AM Naperville Central Metea Valley Co-Op Naperville Final Metea 12,  Naper 10
  17 Mon 4:30PM Resurrection Wheaton United Co-op Resurrecti CANCELLED  
  17 Mon 6:30PM Glenbard West St. Viator Glenbard W Final St. V 14,  Glenb 9
  17 Mon 7:00PM Lincoln Way Co-op Eagles Co-op Lincoln Wa Final Eagle 10,  Linco 9
  18 Tue 4:45PM Deerfield Glenbrook South Deerfield Final Glenb 18,  Deerf 4
  18 Tue 5:00PM Northside Prep Whitney Young Northside Final North 13,  Whitn 3
  18 Tue 5:30PM Hinsdale Central Oak Park River Forest Hinsdale C Final Hinsd 18,  Oak P 4
  18 Tue 12:00AM Lake Zurich Conant Lake Zuric Final Conan 9,  Lake  5
  18 Tue 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op Neuqua Valley St Charles Final St. C 9,  Neuqu 4
  18 Tue 6:15PM Marist Marian Catholic Marist Hig Final Maria 9,  Maris 8
  18 Tue 7:00PM Carmel Vernon Hills Carmel Hig Final Carme 4,  Verno 3
  18 Tue 6:15PM Lake Forest Glenbrook North Lake Fores Final Lake  15,  Glenb 5
  18 Tue 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Resurrection Lake Fores Final Lake  13,  Resur 12
  18 Tue 6:30PM St. Viator Benet Academy St. Viator Final St. V 17,  Benet 11
  19 Wed 7:15PM Barrington Schaumburg Barrington Final Barri 10,  Schau 7
  19 Wed 6:30PM Evanston New Trier Evanston H Final New T 17,  Evans 1
  19 Wed 4:45PM Highland Park Maine South Highland P Final Maine 18,  Highl 0
  19 Wed 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op Metea Valley Co-Op St. Charle Final St. C 20,  Metea 5
  19 Wed 12:00AM Lake Zurich Warren Lake Zuric Final Lake  18,  Warre 8
  19 Wed 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Downers Grove Co-op Sandburg H Final Downe 13,  Eagle 7
  19 Wed 5:30PM St. Francis Resurrection St. Franci Final Resur 13,  St. F 8
  19 Wed 5:00PM Fenwick Benet Academy Fenwick - Final Fenwi 17,  Benet 11
  19 Wed 6:30PM Denver East CO Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 14,   5
  19 Wed 4:30PM Taft High School Mather TBD Final Taft  9,  Mathe 0
  19 Wed 5:30PM Mundelein Stevenson TBD Final Steve 14,  Munde 3
  19 Wed 5:30PM Naperville Central Naperville North TBD Final Naper 19,  Naper 7
  19 Wed 6:30PM Marist Lane Tech Marist Hig Final Maris 7,  Lane  6
  19 Wed 6:15PM Lake Forest Libertyville Lake Fores Final Lake  17,  Liber 3
  19 Wed 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Trinity Lake Fores Final Lake  11,  Trini 9
  19 Wed 6:00PM Glenbard West Hinsdale Central Glenbard W Final Hinsd 20,  Glenb 3
  20 Thu 7:00PM Glenbrook South York Glenbrook Final Glenb 15,  York  10
  20 Thu 5:00PM Deerfield Libertyville Deerfield Final Deerf 18,  Liber 7
  20 Thu 5:00PM Northside Prep Warren Northside Final Warre 15,  North 8
  20 Thu 7:30PM Lyons Township Oak Park River Forest Lyons Town Final Oak P 7,  Lyons 6
  20 Thu 7:30PM Marian Catholic Neuqua Valley Marian Cat Final Neuqu 17,  Maria 5
  20 Thu 6:00PM Palatine Hoffman Estates Palatine H Final Palat 9,  Hoffm 2
  20 Thu 5:30PM Glenbrook North Vernon Hills Glenbrook Final Glenb 11,  Verno 7
  20 Thu 7:15PM Conant Fremd Conant Hig Final Conan 15,  Fremd 3
  20 Thu 5:00PM Minooka Lincoln Way Co-op Minooka - Final Linco 18,  Minoo 5
  20 Thu 7:00PM St. Francis Wheaton United Co-op St. Franci Final Wheat 18,  St. F 13
  20 Thu 5:00PM Colorado Academy Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 14,   7
  20 Thu 4:30PM Resurrection Fenwick Resurrecti Final Fenwi 15,  Resur 9
  20 Thu 7:30PM Downers Grove Co-op Montini Catholic Downers Gr Final Monti 14,  Downe 6
  21 Fri 5:00PM Northside Prep Highland Park Northside Final North 13,  Highl 7
  21 Fri 7:00PM Vernon Hills Maine South Vernon Hil Final Maine 17,  Verno 6
  21 Fri 5:30PM Hinsdale Central New Trier Hinsdale C Final New T 13,  Hinsd 9
  21 Fri 12:00AM Mather Whitney Young Mather Hig Final Whitn 16,  Mathe 2
  21 Fri 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op Palatine St Charles Final St. C 10,  Palat 4
  21 Fri 7:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op Naperville North Metea Vall Final Naper 20,  Metea 11
  21 Fri 11:30AM St. Ignatius CA Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 19,   9
  21 Fri 6:15PM Naperville Central Schaumburg TBD CANCELLED  
  21 Fri 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Mundelein Lake Fores Final Lake  12,  Munde 10
  21 Fri 5:00PM Resurrection Taft High School Resurrecti Final Resur 23,  Taft  6
  21 Fri 6:00PM Glenbard West Downers Grove Co-op Glenbard W Final Glenb 15,  Downe 14
  21 Fri 5:30PM St. Viator Lake Zurich St. Viator Final St. V 11,  Lake  1
  22 Sat 5:00PM Barrington Lake Forest Barrington Final Lake  15,  Barri 5
  22 Sat 10:00AM Highland Park Lake Forest Academy Highland P Final Lake  12,  Highl 6
  22 Sat 1:30PM Lane Tech Schaumburg Lane Tech Final Schau 10,  Lane  7
  22 Sat 1:00PM Northside Prep Walter Payton Northside Final North 19,  Walte 0
  22 Sat 11:30PM Lyons Township Glenbrook North Lyons Town Final Lyons 19,  Glenb 3
  22 Sat 12:30PM Warren Fremd Warren HS Final Warre 10,  Fremd 6
  22 Sat 4:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op St. Viator Metea Vall Final St. V 12,  Metea 9
  22 Sat 12:00AM Wheaton United Co-op Minooka Hoffman Es Final Wheat 10,  Minoo 6
  22 Sat 12:00AM Minooka Whitney Young Hoffman Es Final Minoo 12,  Whitn 6
  22 Sat 12:00AM Wheaton United Co-op Taft High School Hoffman Es Final Wheat 19,  Taft  0
  22 Sat 12:00AM Taft High School Whitney Young Hoffman Es Final Taft  8,  Whitn 6
  22 Sat 12:00AM Hoffman Estates Minooka Hoffman Es Final Hoffm 7,  Minoo 3
  22 Sat 12:00AM Huntley Whitney Young Hoffman Es Final Huntl 8,  Whitn 6
  22 Sat 12:00AM Conant Lincoln Way Co-op Conant Hig Final Conan 9,  Linco 5
  22 Sat 12:00AM Conant Huntley Conant Hig Final Conan 15,  Huntl 0
  22 Sat 12:00AM Hoffman Estates Huntley Conant Hig Final Hoffm 10,  Huntl 1
  22 Sat 12:00AM Conant Taft High School Conant Hig Final Conan 14,  Taft  0
  22 Sat 12:00AM Lincoln Way Co-op Hoffman Estates Conant Hig Final Linco 15,  Hoffm 6
  22 Sat 12:00AM Lincoln Way Co-op Wheaton United Co-op Conant Hig Final Linco 12,  Wheat 9
  22 Sat 12:30PM St. Francis Mother McAuley St. Franci Final Mothe 18,  St. F 13
  22 Sat 11:00AM Fenwick Stevenson Fenwick - Final Steve 10,  Fenwi 8
  22 Sat 12:00AM Cranbrook, MI Glenbrook South Out of Sta Final  18,  Glenb 16
  22 Sat 12:00AM Rockford High School (Mi) Glenbrook South Out of Sta Final  14,  Glenb 10
  22 Sat 11:00AM Cherry Creek CO Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 12,   8
  22 Sat 3:00PM Arapahoe CO Loyola Academy Out of Sta Final Loyol 16,   7
  22 Sat 5:00PM Naperville Central Trinity Naperville CANCELLED  
  22 Sat 11:30PM Resurrection Deerfield Resurrecti Final Deerf 12,  Resur 6
  24 Mon 5:30PM Barrington Stevenson Barrington Final Steve 10,  Barri 9
  24 Mon 6:00PM Deerfield Lane Tech Deerfield Final Deerf 12,  Lane  7
  24 Mon 4:30PM Regina Dominican Trinity Regina - T Final Trini 15,  Regin 3
  24 Mon 5:30PM Libertyville Fremd Libertyvil Final Liber 11,  Fremd 6
  24 Mon 6:15PM Lake Forest Glenbrook South Lake Fores Final Lake  14,  Glenb 13
  24 Mon 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Lake Zurich Lake Fores Final Lake  13,  Lake  12
  24 Mon 7:00PM Downers Grove Co-op Hinsdale Central Downers Gr Final Hinsd 22,  Downe 6
  25 Tue 6:15PM New Trier Highland Park New Trier Final New T 20,  Highl 1
  25 Tue 5:00PM Northside Prep Lane Tech Northside Final Lane  8,  North 5
  25 Tue 5:00PM Regina Dominican Warren Regina - T Final Warre 13,  Regin 5
  25 Tue 5:00PM Neuqua Valley Glenbrook North Neuqua Val Final Neuqu 15,  Glenb 4
  25 Tue 7:00PM Vernon Hills Deerfield Vernon Hil Final Deerf 13,  Verno 6
  25 Tue 7:30PM Lyons Township Glenbard West Lyons Town Final Lyons 18,  Glenb 2
  25 Tue 6:15PM Wheaton United Co-op Naperville North Wheaton Un Final Naper 22,  Wheat 5
  25 Tue 12:00AM Marian Catholic Carmel Marian Cat Final Carme 1,  Maria 0
  25 Tue 7:00PM Montini Catholic St. Ignatius Montini Ca Final Monti 13,  St. I 9
  25 Tue 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op St. Francis St. Charle Final St. C 1,  St. F 0
  25 Tue 6:15PM Nazareth Academy St. Viator Nazareth A Final St. V 18,  Nazar 3
  25 Tue 6:00AM York Lake Zurich York High Final York  15,  Lake  7
  25 Tue 7:00PM Hoffman Estates Schaumburg Hoffman Es Final Schau 11,  Hoffm 8
  25 Tue 7:00PM Conant Maine South Conant Hig Final Maine 12,  Conan 7
  25 Tue 5:30PM Mother McAuley Lincoln Way Co-op Brother Ri Final Mothe 15,  Linco 14
  25 Tue 6:15PM Marist Benet Academy Marist Hig Final Benet 10,  Maris 8
  26 Wed 7:00PM Loyola Academy New Trier Loyola Aca Final Loyol 18,  New T 12
  26 Wed 5:00PM Glenbrook South Hinsdale Central Glenbrook Final Hinsd 13,  Glenb 10
  26 Wed 5:00PM Northside Prep Mather Northside Final North 18,  Mathe 0
  26 Wed 4:30PM Regina Dominican Vernon Hills Regina - T Final Verno 17,  Regin 7
  26 Wed 6:30PM Stevenson Libertyville Stevenson Final Steve 17,  Liber 5
  26 Wed 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Wheaton United Co-op Sandburg H Final Eagle 16,  Wheat 15
  26 Wed 7:30PM Maine South Evanston Maine Sout Final Maine 15,  Evans 8
  26 Wed 6:30PM Naperville North Montini Catholic Naperville Final Naper 16,  Monti 13
  26 Wed 6:00PM Naperville Central St. Charles Co-op Naperville Final St. C 20,  Naper 8
  26 Wed 5:30PM Mundelein Warren TBD Final Munde 16,  Warre 12
  26 Wed 6:15PM Lake Forest Lake Zurich Lake Fores Final Lake  17,  Lake  6
  26 Wed 6:30PM Huntley Schaumburg Huntley Hi Final Schau 12,  Huntl 2
  26 Wed 7:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op Palatine Waubonsie Final Palat 8,  Metea 7
  26 Wed 1:30PM Taft High School Whitney Young Taft High Final Whitn 7,  Taft  5
  26 Wed 4:30PM Taft High School Lincoln Park Taft High Final Taft  1,  Linco 0
  27 Thu 4:45PM Highland Park Taft High School Highland P Final Highl 9,  Taft  6
  27 Thu 5:00PM Lane Tech Walter Payton Lane Tech Final Lane  21,  Walte 0
  27 Thu 5:00PM Northside Prep Trinity Northside Final Trini 8,  North 7
  27 Thu 6:00PM Libertyville Regina Dominican Libertyvil Final Liber 14,  Regin 4
  27 Thu 5:30PM Oak Park River Forest Neuqua Valley Oak Park R Final Neuqu 14,  Oak P 10
  27 Thu 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Marian Catholic Sandburg H Final Eagle 8,  Maria 7
  27 Thu 7:15PM Palatine Conant Palatine H Final Conan 6,  Palat 5
  27 Thu 7:00PM Hoffman Estates Barrington Hoffman Es Final Barri 7,  Hoffm 4
  27 Thu 5:15PM Mother McAuley Fenwick Brother Ri Final Fenwi 14,  Mothe 12
  27 Thu 7:00PM Carmel Huntley Carmel Hig Final Carme 9,  Huntl 1
  27 Thu 5:30PM Resurrection Marist Resurrecti Final Resur 12,  Maris 9
  27 Thu 6:30PM St. Viator St. Francis St. Viator Final St. V 18,  St. F 5
  27 Thu 7:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op Nazareth Academy Waubonsie Final Metea 20,  Nazar 1
  27 Thu 5:30PM Benet Academy Minooka Benet Acad Final Benet 15,  Minoo 1
  27 Thu 5:00PM Jones College Prep Mather Rockne Sta CANCELLED  
  28 Fri 6:30PM Hinsdale Central Lake Forest Hinsdale C Final Hinsd 17,  Lake  6
  28 Fri 7:15PM Schaumburg Fremd Schaumburg Final Schau 15,  Fremd 0
  28 Fri 6:30PM St. Charles Co-op Lyons Township St Charles Final Lyons 14,  St. C 8
  28 Fri 7:00PM York Naperville North York High Final Naper 13,  York  9
  28 Fri 7:00PM Maine South Trinity Maine Sout Final Maine 20,  Trini 5
  28 Fri 7:00PM St. Francis Marist St. Franci Final Maris 12,  St. F 8
  28 Fri 4:45PM Glenbrook South Glenbrook North Glenbrook Final Glenb 19,  Glenb 8
  29 Sat 12:00PM Barrington Libertyville Barrington Final Barri 12,  Liber 5
  29 Sat 12:00PM Evanston Glenbard West Evanston H Final Evans 15,  Glenb 12
  29 Sat 4:30PM Highland Park Deerfield Highland P Final Deerf 17,  Highl 3
  29 Sat 12:30PM Regina Dominican Lake Zurich Regina - T Final Lake  19,  Regin 4
  29 Sat 3:00PM Neuqua Valley Downers Grove Co-op Neuqua Val Final Neuqu 8,  Downe 7
  29 Sat 12:30PM Stevenson Lyons Township Stevenson Final Lyons 10,  Steve 7
  29 Sat 2:15PM Schaumburg St. Viator Schaumburg Final St. V 10,  Schau 5
  29 Sat 12:00PM Conant Marist Conant Hig Final Conan 12,  Maris 4
  29 Sat 9:15AM Loyola Academy Cranbrook, MI Out of Sta Final Loyol 14,   6
  29 Sat 11:00AM Bishop Chatard IN Fenwick Out of Sta Final Fenwi 13,   7
  29 Sat 11:00AM New Trier Rockford High School (Mi) Out of Sta Final  14,  New T 12
  29 Sat 12:00PM Stillwater MN York Out of Sta Final  11,  York  10
  29 Sat 1:45PM New Trier Cranbrook, MI Out of Sta Final New T 13,   9
  29 Sat 3:15PM Loyola Academy Rockford High School (Mi) Out of Sta Final Loyol 15,   7
  29 Sat 10:00AM Lake Forest Oak Park River Forest Lake Fores Final Lake  6,  Oak P 5
  30 Sun 11:00AM Culver Academy IN Fenwick Out of Sta Final  7,  Fenwi 4
May, 2017 (-)
Date / Time Home Visitor Location Status Score
  01 Mon 5:30PM Barrington Lake Zurich Barrington Final Barri 14,  Lake  9
  01 Mon 4:30PM Regina Dominican Taft High School Regina - T CANCELLED  
  01 Mon 5:30PM Stevenson Hoffman Estates Stevenson Final Steve 10,  Hoffm 6
  01 Mon 7:30PM Marian Catholic Mother McAuley Marian Cat Final Mothe 11,  Maria 10
  01 Mon 7:00PM Fremd Glenbard West Fremd High Final Glenb 11,  Fremd 10
  01 Mon 5:45PM Libertyville Evanston Libertyvil Final Evans 20,  Liber 6
  01 Mon 7:00PM York Montini Catholic York High Final York  12,  Monti 8
  01 Mon 7:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op Minooka Metea Vall CANCELLED  
  01 Mon 7:00PM Maine South Oak Park River Forest Maine Sout Final Maine 12,  Oak P 7
  01 Mon 6:15PM Lake Forest Palatine Lake Fores Final Lake  13,  Palat 5
  02 Tue 5:00PM Northside Prep Taft High School New Trier CANCELLED  
  02 Tue 5:00PM Deerfield New Trier Deerfield Final New T 16,  Deerf 3
  02 Tue 4:45PM Highland Park Glenbrook South Highland P Final Glenb 20,  Highl 2
  02 Tue 5:00PM Mather Regina Dominican Lane Tech Scheduled  
  02 Tue 6:30PM St. Ignatius St. Francis St. Ignati Final St. I 16,  St. F 7
  02 Tue 5:30PM Lyons Township Fenwick Lyons Town Final Lyons 18,  Fenwi 7
  02 Tue 7:15PM Marian Catholic Benet Academy Marian Cat Final Benet 15,  Maria 9
  02 Tue 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Neuqua Valley Sandburg H Final Neuqu 12,  Eagle 8
  02 Tue 7:00PM Fremd Huntley Fremd High Final Fremd 10,  Huntl 1
  02 Tue 6:30PM Warren Lane Tech Warren HS Final Lane  11,  Warre 5
  02 Tue 7:30PM Schaumburg Wheaton United Co-op Schaumburg Final Schau 12,  Wheat 8
  02 Tue 7:00PM Glenbrook North Maine South Glenbrook Final Maine 17,  Glenb 6
  02 Tue 7:00PM Conant Barrington Conant Hig Final Barri 7,  Conan 6
  02 Tue 6:15PM Marist Nazareth Academy Marist Hig Final Maris 11,  Nazar 3
  02 Tue 7:15PM Carmel St. Viator Carmel Hig Final St. V 6,  Carme 3
  02 Tue 6:00PM Lincoln Way Co-op Metea Valley Co-Op Lincoln Wa Final Metea 11,  Linco 7
  03 Wed 6:15PM Loyola Academy Hinsdale Central Loyola Aca Final Loyol 15,  Hinsd 5
  03 Wed 6:30PM Evanston Vernon Hills Evanston H Final Evans 18,  Verno 5
  03 Wed 6:15PM Glenbrook South Maine South Glenbrook Final Glenb 21,  Maine 9
  03 Wed 6:30PM Libertyville Lake Zurich Libertyvil Final Lake  15,  Liber 8
  03 Wed 6:15PM Nazareth Academy Highland Park Nazareth A Final Nazar 12,  Highl 6
  03 Wed 6:30PM Warren Stevenson Warren HS Final Steve 14,  Warre 7
  03 Wed 6:30PM Palatine Glenbard West Palatine H Final Palat 12,  Glenb 10
  03 Wed 5:00PM Glenbrook North Deerfield Glenbrook Final Glenb 14,  Deerf 12
  03 Wed 5:30PM Mundelein Lake Forest TBD Final Lake  21,  Munde 7
  03 Wed 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Taft High School Lake Fores Final Lake  14,  Taft  3
  03 Wed 7:00PM Downers Grove Co-op Naperville North Downers Gr Final Naper 16,  Downe 8
  04 Thu 5:00PM Whitney Young Lincoln Park Hanson Sta Final Whitn 15,  Linco 0
  04 Thu 5:30PM Oak Park River Forest Fenwick Oak Park R Final Fenwi 11,  Oak P 7
  04 Thu 5:00PM Neuqua Valley Montini Catholic Neuqua Val Final Monti 11,  Neuqu 10
  04 Thu 7:00PM Lyons Township Eagles Co-op Lyons Town Final Lyons 20,  Eagle 3
  04 Thu 7:00PM Fremd Palatine Fremd High Final Palat 10,  Fremd 0
  04 Thu 6:00PM Libertyville Conant Libertyvil Final Conan 8,  Liber 5
  04 Thu 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op York St Charles Final St. C 12,  York  10
  04 Thu 7:00PM Marist Mother McAuley Marist Hig Final Mothe 11,  Maris 7
  04 Thu 5:00PM Carmel Lake Forest Academy Carmel Hig Final Lake  10,  Carme 9
  04 Thu 6:15PM Resurrection Huntley Resurrecti Final Resur 19,  Huntl 2
  04 Thu 7:30PM Downers Grove Co-op Wheaton United Co-op Downers Gr Final Downe 13,  Wheat 6
  04 Thu 5:15PM Benet Academy Hoffman Estates Benet Acad Final Benet 15,  Hoffm 11
  05 Fri 5:00PM Lane Tech Mather Lane Tech Final Lane  20,  Mathe 1
  05 Fri 6:15PM Northside Prep Lincoln Park Northside Final North 17,  Linco 0
  05 Fri 7:15PM St. Ignatius Oak Park River Forest St. Ignati Final Oak P 9,  St. I 5
  05 Fri 7:00PM Vernon Hills Hoffman Estates Vernon Hil Final Hoffm 11,  Verno 9
  05 Fri 6:00PM Marian Catholic Metea Valley Co-Op Marian Cat Final Maria 7,  Metea 5
  05 Fri 5:00PM Warren Deerfield Warren HS Final Deerf 15,  Warre 6
  05 Fri 7:00PM St. Francis Schaumburg St. Franci Final Schau 11,  St. F 4
  05 Fri 6:00PM Blake School MN New Trier Out of Sta Final New T 12,   7
  05 Fri 6:30PM Naperville North Barrington Naperville Final Naper 16,  Barri 6
  05 Fri 5:15PM Mother McAuley Nazareth Academy Brother Ri Final Mothe 13,  Nazar 1
  05 Fri 7:00PM Naperville Central Downers Grove Co-op Naperville Final Downe 19,  Naper 9
  05 Fri 6:15PM Lake Forest Evanston Lake Fores Final Lake  16,  Evans 3
  05 Fri 7:00PM Huntley Lincoln Way Co-op Huntley Hi Final Linco 19,  Huntl 2
  06 Sat 9:30PM Loyola Academy East Grand Rapids MI Loyola Aca Final Loyol 22,   1
  06 Sat 2:00PM Evanston Regina Dominican Evanston H Final Evans 1,  Regin 0
  06 Sat 5:00PM Lane Tech Jones College Prep Lane Tech Final Lane  19,  Jones 1
  06 Sat 2:00PM Hinsdale Central East Grand Rapids MI Hinsdale C Final Hinsd 10,   9
  06 Sat 11:00AM Montini Catholic Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN Montini Ca Final Monti 17,   5
  06 Sat 4:00PM Metea Valley Co-Op Benet Academy Metea Vall Final Metea 10,  Benet 9
  06 Sat 3:00PM Glenbrook North York Glenbrook Final York  18,  Glenb 2
  06 Sat 10:00AM Fenwick Naperville North Fenwick - Final Naper 18,  Fenwi 11
  06 Sat 12:00AM Lake Forest Academy Culver Academy IN Out of Sta Final  13,  Lake  9
  06 Sat 5:30PM Naperville Central Maine South Naperville Final Maine 18,  Naper 5
  06 Sat 12:45PM Blake School MN Lyons Township TBD Final Lyons 13,   12
  06 Sat 2:45PM Arrowhead WI Lyons Township TBD Final Lyons 12,   10
  06 Sat 2:00PM Marist Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN Marist Hig Final Maris 12,   5
  06 Sat 12:00PM Huntley Hoffman Estates Huntley Hi Final Hoffm 13,  Huntl 5
  06 Sat 11:30AM St. Viator Trinity St. Viator Final St. V 18,  Trini 6
  06 Sat 1:00PM Wheaton United Co-op Glenbard West Wheaton Wa Final Glenb 17,  Wheat 10
  08 Mon 7:00PM New Trier York New Trier Final New T 17,  York  5
  08 Mon 6:30PM Loyola Academy Barrington Loyola Aca Final Loyol 18,  Barri 3
  08 Mon 6:30PM Evanston Glenbrook North Evanston H Final Evans 10,  Glenb 7
  08 Mon 4:45PM Highland Park Warren Highland P Final Warre 13,  Highl 6
  08 Mon 5:00PM Northside Prep Hoffman Estates Northside Final Hoffm 18,  North 7
  08 Mon 4:30PM Regina Dominican St. Viator Regina - T Final St. V 20,  Regin 2
  08 Mon 6:30PM St. Ignatius Mother McAuley St. Ignati Final St. I 10,  Mothe 7
  08 Mon 6:15PM Nazareth Academy Trinity Nazareth A Final Nazar 6,  Trini 5
  08 Mon 6:15PM Palatine Deerfield Palatine H Final Deerf 10,  Palat 6
  08 Mon 7:00PM Conant Glenbard West Conant Hig Final Glenb 10,  Conan 8
  08 Mon 7:00PM St. Francis Montini Catholic St. Franci Final Monti 16,  St. F 3
  08 Mon 3:00PM Taft High School Jones College Prep TBD Final Taft  9,  Jones 3
  08 Mon 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Maine South Lake Fores Final Maine 20,  Lake  6
  08 Mon 7:00PM Huntley Naperville Central Huntley Hi Final Naper 15,  Huntl 5
  08 Mon 7:30PM Downers Grove Co-op Oak Park River Forest Downers Gr Final Oak P 14,  Downe 9
  08 Mon 5:00PM Whitney Young Walter Payton Rockne Sta Final Whitn 15,  Walte 3
  09 Tue 6:15PM New Trier Lake Forest New Trier Final New T 9,  Lake  5
  09 Tue 4:30PM Regina Dominican Whitney Young Regina - T Final Regin 10,  Whitn 4
  09 Tue 7:00PM Vernon Hills Libertyville Vernon Hil Final Verno 11,  Liber 10
  09 Tue 7:30PM Lyons Township Hinsdale Central Lyons Town Final Hinsd 15,  Lyons 8
  09 Tue 7:00PM Marian Catholic Lincoln Way Co-op Marian Cat Final Linco 14,  Maria 7
  09 Tue 4:30PM Montini Catholic Resurrection Montini Ca Final Monti 14,  Resur 5
  09 Tue 6:00PM Minooka St. Francis Minooka - Final St. F 11,  Minoo 9
  09 Tue 5:00PM Fenwick Evanston Fenwick - Final Fenwi 15,  Evans 9
  09 Tue 6:15PM Naperville Central Schaumburg Naperville Final Schau 16,  Naper 12
  09 Tue 7:00PM Carmel Deerfield Carmel Hig Final Deerf 9,  Carme 8
  09 Tue 7:00PM Downers Grove Co-op Metea Valley Co-Op Downers Gr Final-(TIE) Metea 9,  Downe 9
  10 Wed 7:00PM Glenbrook South Loyola Academy Glenbrook CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 5:00PM Northside Prep Jones College Prep Northside Final North 21,  Jones 5
  10 Wed 6:30PM Libertyville Mundelein Libertyvil Final Liber 14,  Munde 7
  10 Wed 6:30PM St. Ignatius York St. Ignati CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 6:30PM Stevenson Lake Zurich Stevenson Final Steve 12,  Lake  7
  10 Wed 6:30PM Fremd St. Viator Fremd High CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 6:30PM Warren Lake Forest Warren HS Final Lake  17,  Warre 2
  10 Wed 6:00PM St. Charles Co-op Barrington St Charles Final St. C 15,  Barri 2
  10 Wed 7:00PM Glenbrook North Glenbard West Glenbrook CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 7:00PM Hoffman Estates Metea Valley Co-Op Hoffman Es CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 5:00PM Fenwick Trinity Fenwick - Final Fenwi 9,  Trini 5
  10 Wed 6:30PM Naperville North Benet Academy Naperville CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 7:15PM Carmel Schaumburg Carmel Hig CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 6:30PM Wheaton United Co-op Minooka Wheaton Wa CANCELLED  
  10 Wed 5:00PM Taft High School Walter Payton Winnemac P Final Taft  12,  Walte 6
  11 Thu 6:30PM Evanston Loyola Academy Evanston H Final Loyol 16,  Evans 2
  11 Thu 5:00PM Deerfield Oak Park River Forest Deerfield Final Deerf 10,  Oak P 9
  11 Thu 4:45PM Highland Park Resurrection Highland P Final Resur 16,  Highl 6
  11 Thu 5:00PM Neuqua Valley Mother McAuley Neuqua Val Final Neuqu 12,  Mothe 6
  11 Thu 7:00PM Vernon Hills Marist Vernon Hil Final Maris 9,  Verno 3
  11 Thu 5:30PM Hinsdale Central Montini Catholic Hinsdale C Final Hinsd 17,  Monti 10
  11 Thu 6:30PM Warren St. Viator Warren HS Final St. V 20,  Warre 5
  11 Thu 6:00PM Palatine Carmel Palatine H Final Carme 5,  Palat 4
  11 Thu 6:00PM Naperville Central Lyons Township Naperville CANCELLED  
  11 Thu 6:30PM Lake Forest St. Ignatius Lake Fores Final Lake  11,  St. I 7
  11 Thu 6:00PM Glenbard West Marian Catholic Glenbard W Final Glenb 14,  Maria 8
  11 Thu 6:30PM Wheaton United Co-op Lincoln Way Co-op Wheaton No Final Linco 18,  Wheat 10
  12 Fri 7:15PM Barrington Huntley Barrington Scheduled  
  12 Fri 6:30PM Evanston Carmel Evanston H Final Evans 8,  Carme 5
  12 Fri 12:00AM Vernon Hills Lake Forest Academy Vernon Hil Final Lake  17,  Verno 15
  12 Fri 7:30PM Eagles Co-op Trinity Sandburg H Final Eagle 14,  Trini 4
  12 Fri 5:00PM Minooka Naperville Central Minooka - Final Naper 19,  Minoo 4
  12 Fri 7:30PM Wheaton United Co-op Metea Valley Co-Op Wheaton No Final Wheat 11,  Metea 10
  13 Sat 1:00PM New Trier Arrowhead WI New Trier Final New T 18,   2
  13 Sat 9:30PM Loyola Academy Central Catholic Grand Rapids MI Loyola Aca Final Loyol 16,   4
  13 Sat 10:00AM York Glenbard West York High Final York  12,  Glenb 9
  13 Sat 12:00AM Cranbrook, MI Hinsdale Central Out of Sta Final Hinsd 21,   15
  13 Sat 10:00AM Rockford High School (Mi) Hinsdale Central Out of Sta Final  19,  Hinsd 6
  13 Sat 10:00AM Lake Forest Academy Regina Dominican Lake Fores Scheduled  
*   15 Mon 6:00PM Barrington Marian Catholic Barrington Final Barri 14,  Maria 7
*   15 Mon 7:30PM Resurrection Eagles Co-op Barrington Final Eagle 15,  Resur 13
*   15 Mon 5:00PM Deerfield Hoffman Estates Deerfield Final Deerf 15,  Hoffm 8
*   15 Mon 6:30PM Fenwick Warren Deerfield Final Fenwi 16,  Warre 3
*   15 Mon 4:30PM Lake Forest Academy Libertyville Libertyvil Final Lake  14,  Liber 9
*   15 Mon 6:30PM Evanston Regina Dominican Libertyvil Final Evans 16,  Regin 3
*   15 Mon 5:30PM Schaumburg Vernon Hills Vernon Hil Final Schau 17,  Verno 5
*   15 Mon 7:00PM St. Ignatius Mundelein Vernon Hil Final St. I 18,  Munde 8
*   15 Mon 4:30PM Downers Grove Co-op Naperville Central St Charles Final Downe 17,  Naper 14
*   15 Mon 6:00PM Montini Catholic Trinity St Charles Final Monti 19,  Trini 3
*   15 Mon 5:30PM York Minooka York High Final York  18,  Minoo 0
*   15 Mon 7:30PM Lincoln Way Co-op Marist York High Final Linco 14,  Maris 7
*   15 Mon 5:00PM Oak Park River Forest Mather Glenbrook Final Oak P 1,  Mathe 0
*   15 Mon 5:00PM Glenbrook North Glenbard West Glenbrook Final Glenb 12,  Glenb 7
*   15 Mon 5:30PM Maine South Northside Prep Maine Sout Final Maine 17,  North 3
*   15 Mon 7:30PM Lane Tech Wheaton United Co-op Maine Sout Final Wheat 13,  Lane  7
*   15 Mon 6:00PM Neuqua Valley St. Francis St. Franci Final Neuqu 20,  St. F 6
*   15 Mon 8:00PM O'Fallon Nazareth Academy St. Franci Final O'Fal 19,  Nazar 0
  15 Mon 7:30PM Marist Regina Dominican Marist Hig CANCELLED  
*   15 Mon 5:00PM Carmel Benet Academy Carmel Hig Final Benet 8,  Carme 3
*   15 Mon 7:00PM Stevenson Highland Park Carmel Hig Final Steve 19,  Highl 2
*   15 Mon 5:00PM Conant Huntley Huntley Hi Final Conan 12,  Huntl 1
*   15 Mon 6:30PM Palatine Lake Zurich Huntley Hi Final Palat 15,  Lake  11
*   15 Mon 5:30PM Mother McAuley Metea Valley Co-Op St. Viator Final Mothe 11,  Metea 5
*   15 Mon 7:30PM St. Viator Fremd St. Viator Final St. V 17,  Fremd 7
*   16 Tue 5:00PM Hinsdale Central O'Fallon Hinsdale C Final Hinsd 18,  O'Fal 5
*   16 Tue 5:00PM Naperville North Mother McAuley Hinsdale C Final Naper 17,  Mothe 7
*   17 Wed 7:00PM Fenwick Evanston Evanston H Final Fenwi 8,  Evans 3
*   17 Wed 5:00PM Glenbrook South Benet Academy Glenbrook Final Glenb 17,  Benet 6
*   17 Wed 7:00PM St. Viator St. Ignatius Glenbrook Final St. V 8,  St. I 7
*   17 Wed 5:00PM Oak Park River Forest Deerfield Oak Park R Final Oak P 11,  Deerf 8
*   17 Wed 4:30PM Loyola Academy Palatine Stevenson Final Loyol 17,  Palat 0
*   17 Wed 6:30PM Stevenson Downers Grove Co-op Stevenson Final Steve 12,  Downe 11
*   17 Wed 4:30PM St. Charles Co-op Schaumburg St Charles Final St. C 18,  Schau 5
*   17 Wed 6:00PM York Lincoln Way Co-op St Charles Final York  16,  Linco 4
*   17 Wed 5:00PM Montini Catholic Glenbard West Glenbrook Final Monti 23,  Glenb 14
*   17 Wed 6:00PM Barrington Neuqua Valley St. Franci Final Neuqu 11,  Barri 7
*   17 Wed 8:00PM Lyons Township Eagles Co-op St. Franci Final Lyons 20,  Eagle 2
*   17 Wed 5:00PM Lake Forest Lake Forest Academy Lake Fores Final Lake  16,  Lake  8
*   17 Wed 7:00PM New Trier Wheaton United Co-op Lake Fores Final New T 20,  Wheat 2
*   18 Thu 5:00PM Maine South Conant Glenbrook Final Maine 11,  Conan 4
  20 Sat 12:00AM Loyola Academy Eden Prarie, MN Out of Sta Final Loyol 11,   7
*   22 Mon 4:30PM Loyola Academy St. Viator Evanston H Final Loyol 19,  St. V 3
*   22 Mon 6:30PM Hinsdale Central Fenwick Evanston H Final Hinsd 19,  Fenwi 3
*   22 Mon 5:30PM Lake Forest Maine South Lake Zuric Final Lake  18,  Maine 6
*   22 Mon 7:00PM New Trier Oak Park River Forest Lake Zuric Final New T 19,  Oak P 4
*   22 Mon 5:30PM St. Charles Co-op Montini Catholic Metea Vall Final Monti 11,  St. C 10
*   22 Mon 7:30PM Lyons Township Stevenson Metea Vall Final Lyons 19,  Steve 6
*   22 Mon 5:30PM Naperville North York Naperville Final York  14,  Naper 10
*   22 Mon 7:30PM Glenbrook South Neuqua Valley Naperville Final Glenb 18,  Neuqu 9
*   24 Wed 6:00PM Loyola Academy York Loyola Aca Scheduled  
*   24 Wed 7:30PM New Trier Montini Catholic Loyola Aca Scheduled  
*   24 Wed 5:00PM Glenbrook South Lyons Township Hinsdale C Scheduled  
*   24 Wed 7:00PM Hinsdale Central Lake Forest Hinsdale C Scheduled  
© 2002-2017, Illinois High School Womens Lacrosse Association