State Tournament

2017 State Tournament

This is the last year of the IHSWLA administering the state tournament. The head coaches vote on the top 16 seeds. The remaining teams are placed by geographic location and record/strength of schedule during the season.



May 31
State Semi-Finals @ New Trier
4:30 pm Loyola vs. Glenbrook South
6:00 pm Hinsdale Central vs. New Trier

June 2
State Finals @ Northwestern
5:00 3rd Place Game
7:00 State Championship

Standings


Central Suburban Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
New Trier 7-0 1.000 22-4 .846
Glenbrook South 6-1 .857 13-10 .565
Maine South 5-2 .714 13-7 .650
Evanston 4-3 .571 11-9 .550
Glenbrook North 3-4 .429 7-11 .389
Deerfield 2-5 .286 12-6 .667
Vernon Hills 1-6 .143 6-12 .333
Highland Park 0-7 .000 1-15 .062
Chicago Metro Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
Lane Tech 6-0 1.000 9-6 .600
Northside Prep 5-1 .833 6-8 .429
Taft High School 5-2 .714 5-11 .312
Whitney Young 4-3 .571 4-9 .308
Solorio Academy 0-0 .000 0-0 .000
Lincoln Park 0-3 .000 0-3 .000
Jones College Prep 0-3 .000 0-3 .000
Mather 0-4 .000 0-5 .000
Walter Payton 0-4 .000 0-4 .000
DuPage Upstate Eight Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
St. Charles Co-op 6-0 1.000 15-3 .833
Naperville North 5-1 .833 14-4 .778
Neuqua Valley 6-2 .750 17-4 .809
Wheaton United Co-op 4-5 .444 10-13 .435
Metea Valley Co-Op 2-4 .333 6-10 .375
Naperville Central 1-6 .143 5-13 .278
St. Francis 1-7 .125 2-18 .100
East Suburban Catholic Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
St. Viator 5-0 1.000 17-2 .895
Carmel 4-1 .800 10-7 .588
Benet Academy 3-2 .600 9-8 .529
Marian Catholic 2-3 .400 6-12 .333
Marist 1-4 .200 6-11 .353
Nazareth Academy 0-5 .000 4-9 .308
Girls Catholic Athletic Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
Loyola Academy 3-0 1.000 28-2 .933
Montini Catholic 4-1 .800 13-9 .591
Fenwick 4-2 .667 14-9 .609
St. Ignatius 3-3 .500 9-7 .562
Trinity 2-3 .400 3-12 .200
Mother McAuley 2-4 .333 9-9 .500
Resurrection 1-4 .200 8-9 .471
Regina Dominican 0-2 .000 1-10 .091
Independent
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
Eagles Co-op 2-0 1.000 10-8 .556
Lincoln Way Co-op 3-1 .750 11-6 .647
Lake Forest Academy 1-1 .500 10-5 .667
Minooka 1-2 .333 3-16 .158
O'Fallon 0-0 .000 1-1 .500
Huntley 0-3 .000 2-14 .125
Bloomington 0-0 .000 0-0 .000
McHenry 0-0 .000 0-0 .000
Hampshire 0-0 .000 0-0 .000
Plainfield Co-op 0-0 .000 0-0 .000
Mid Suburban Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
Barrington 5-0 1.000 11-7 .611
Conant 4-1 .800 14-7 .667
Schaumburg 3-2 .600 12-7 .632
Palatine 2-3 .400 8-11 .421
Hoffman Estates 1-4 .200 8-10 .444
Fremd 0-5 .000 2-11 .154
North Suburban Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
Lake Forest 5-0 1.000 16-5 .762
Stevenson 4-1 .800 16-6 .727
Lake Zurich 3-2 .600 7-11 .389
Libertyville 2-3 .400 6-13 .316
Mundelein 1-4 .200 1-10 .091
Warren 0-5 .000 4-13 .235
West Suburban Conference
CONFERENCE  OVERALL  
W-L PCT W-L PCT
Hinsdale Central 5-0 1.000 15-6 .714
Oak Park River Forest 4-1 .800 8-9 .471
Lyons Township 3-2 .600 19-5 .792
York 2-3 .400 11-13 .458
Glenbard West 1-4 .200 7-13 .350
Downers Grove Co-op 0-5 .000 9-9 .500
G | A | PTS | GPG | APG | GBC | INT | CT | DC |
Goals
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Katherine Gjertsen, New Trier 84 39 123 36 0 16 109 4.000 1.857
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Caroline Behrens, Lincoln Way Co-op 73 14 87 37 2 16 75 4.867 .933
Kaitlyn Baranski, Marian Catholic 70 5 75 34 4 8 81 4.667 .333
Melanie Brown, Lake Zurich 66 7 73 50 2 10 97 4.400 .467
Maggie Reilly, Schaumburg 65 16 81 65 2 16 63 3.824 .941
Bridget Ritten, Fenwick 65 21 86 52 6 29 85 3.250 1.050
Sophie Sorenson, Stevenson 63 18 81 52 20 12 58 3.316 .947
Jane Ragains, Lyons Township 62 33 95 51 3 19 82 2.952 1.571
Johanna Kingsfield, Montini Catholic 61 25 86 16 0 16 114 3.389 1.389
Madison Kane, Loyola Academy 58 45 103 47 9 25 75 2.320 1.800
Zoe Lawless, York 58 34 92 29 2 4 35 3.053 1.789
Emily Jarosz, St. Viator 57 24 81 50 1 17 78 3.353 1.412
Emily Siegenthaler, York 57 24 81 42 0 9 38 2.850 1.200
Lilly Drury, Lake Forest Academy 56 6 62 9 0 5 2 5.091 .545
Assists
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Madison Kane, Loyola Academy 58 45 103 47 9 25 75 2.320 1.800
Lucy Murray, New Trier 38 40 78 13 1 5 2 2.714 2.857
Katherine Gjertsen, New Trier 84 39 123 36 0 16 109 4.000 1.857
Lauren Katayama, Maine South 46 39 85 33 4 23 57 2.706 2.294
Zoe Lawless, York 58 34 92 29 2 4 35 3.053 1.789
Payton Arnold, Naperville North 54 33 87 51 4 37 4 3.375 2.062
Jane Ragains, Lyons Township 62 33 95 51 3 19 82 2.952 1.571
Colleen Huffman, Loyola Academy 56 33 89 42 1 8 2 2.240 1.320
Julia Zackey, Naperville Central 55 32 87 51 1 4 6 3.235 1.882
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Courtney Patten, Stevenson 45 30 75 22 13 7 62 2.500 1.667
Riley Rooney, St. Charles Co-op 29 27 56 36 2 8 32 1.933 1.800
Anne Ritten, Fenwick 19 27 46 19 0 6 0 1.000 1.421
Sophie King, New Trier 34 27 61 15 0 6 0 1.789 1.421
Mackenzie Brown, St. Charles Co-op 40 26 66 59 8 19 71 2.667 1.733
Hannah Greving, Lyons Township 49 26 75 58 5 20 68 2.333 1.238
Johanna Kingsfield, Montini Catholic 61 25 86 16 0 16 114 3.389 1.389
Points
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Katherine Gjertsen, New Trier 84 39 123 36 0 16 109 4.000 1.857
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Madison Kane, Loyola Academy 58 45 103 47 9 25 75 2.320 1.800
Jane Ragains, Lyons Township 62 33 95 51 3 19 82 2.952 1.571
Zoe Lawless, York 58 34 92 29 2 4 35 3.053 1.789
Colleen Huffman, Loyola Academy 56 33 89 42 1 8 2 2.240 1.320
Julia Zackey, Naperville Central 55 32 87 51 1 4 6 3.235 1.882
Payton Arnold, Naperville North 54 33 87 51 4 37 4 3.375 2.062
Caroline Behrens, Lincoln Way Co-op 73 14 87 37 2 16 75 4.867 .933
Johanna Kingsfield, Montini Catholic 61 25 86 16 0 16 114 3.389 1.389
Bridget Ritten, Fenwick 65 21 86 52 6 29 85 3.250 1.050
Lauren Katayama, Maine South 46 39 85 33 4 23 57 2.706 2.294
Maggie Reilly, Schaumburg 65 16 81 65 2 16 63 3.824 .941
Emily Jarosz, St. Viator 57 24 81 50 1 17 78 3.353 1.412
Emily Siegenthaler, York 57 24 81 42 0 9 38 2.850 1.200
Sophie Sorenson, Stevenson 63 18 81 52 20 12 58 3.316 .947
Lucy Murray, New Trier 38 40 78 13 1 5 2 2.714 2.857
Makayla Thomas, St. Charles Co-op 55 22 77 25 2 10 3 3.667 1.467
Goals per Game Avg  (Min. 7 games)
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Lilly Drury, Lake Forest Academy 56 6 62 9 0 5 2 5.091 .545
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Caroline Behrens, Lincoln Way Co-op 73 14 87 37 2 16 75 4.867 .933
Kaitlyn Baranski, Marian Catholic 70 5 75 34 4 8 81 4.667 .333
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Melanie Brown, Lake Zurich 66 7 73 50 2 10 97 4.400 .467
Katherine Gjertsen, New Trier 84 39 123 36 0 16 109 4.000 1.857
Maggie Reilly, Schaumburg 65 16 81 65 2 16 63 3.824 .941
Makayla Thomas, St. Charles Co-op 55 22 77 25 2 10 3 3.667 1.467
Hallie Dusharm, Hoffman Estates 53 6 59 25 0 0 5 3.533 .400
Johanna Kingsfield, Montini Catholic 61 25 86 16 0 16 114 3.389 1.389
Payton Arnold, Naperville North 54 33 87 51 4 37 4 3.375 2.062
Emily Jarosz, St. Viator 57 24 81 50 1 17 78 3.353 1.412
Sophie Sorenson, Stevenson 63 18 81 52 20 12 58 3.316 .947
Mckenna Vranicar, Deerfield 53 15 68 59 6 24 106 3.312 .938
Naomi Lutz, Glenbrook North 56 17 73 61 8 12 64 3.294 1.000
Abbey Murphy, Mother McAuley 26 4 30 19 6 5 33 3.250 .500
Bridget Ritten, Fenwick 65 21 86 52 6 29 85 3.250 1.050
Julia Zackey, Naperville Central 55 32 87 51 1 4 6 3.235 1.882
Assists per Game Avg  (Min. 7 games)
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Lucy Murray, New Trier 38 40 78 13 1 5 2 2.714 2.857
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Lauren Katayama, Maine South 46 39 85 33 4 23 57 2.706 2.294
Payton Arnold, Naperville North 54 33 87 51 4 37 4 3.375 2.062
Julia Zackey, Naperville Central 55 32 87 51 1 4 6 3.235 1.882
Katherine Gjertsen, New Trier 84 39 123 36 0 16 109 4.000 1.857
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Riley Rooney, St. Charles Co-op 29 27 56 36 2 8 32 1.933 1.800
Madison Kane, Loyola Academy 58 45 103 47 9 25 75 2.320 1.800
Zoe Lawless, York 58 34 92 29 2 4 35 3.053 1.789
Mackenzie Brown, St. Charles Co-op 40 26 66 59 8 19 71 2.667 1.733
Courtney Patten, Stevenson 45 30 75 22 13 7 62 2.500 1.667
Emma Vickery, Glenbrook North 5 8 13 2 3 2 24 1.000 1.600
Jane Ragains, Lyons Township 62 33 95 51 3 19 82 2.952 1.571
Annie Enrietto, Loyola Academy 6 3 9 7 1 4 12 3.000 1.500
Sarah Resis, Glenbrook North 1 3 4 1 0 0 0 .500 1.500
Lena Baldacci, Naperville Central 35 25 60 29 2 2 4 2.059 1.471
Makayla Thomas, St. Charles Co-op 55 22 77 25 2 10 3 3.667 1.467
Ground Ball Controls
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Savanna Giesler, Naperville Central 26 9 35 107 0 18 44 1.529 .529
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Maggie Reilly, Schaumburg 65 16 81 65 2 16 63 3.824 .941
Bridget O'Malley, Marist 27 16 43 65 4 2 45 1.800 1.067
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Mary Tuskey, Naperville North 6 4 10 63 5 38 4 .375 .250
Maddie Wiltrout, St. Charles Co-op 30 5 35 62 5 14 53 2.000 .333
Naomi Lutz, Glenbrook North 56 17 73 61 8 12 64 3.294 1.000
Mckenna Vranicar, Deerfield 53 15 68 59 6 24 106 3.312 .938
Mackenzie Brown, St. Charles Co-op 40 26 66 59 8 19 71 2.667 1.733
Kate Sanchez, Marist 7 6 13 59 16 20 20 .438 .375
Hannah Greving, Lyons Township 49 26 75 58 5 20 68 2.333 1.238
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Lauren Platou, Naperville North 49 18 67 56 0 11 96 3.062 1.125
Sarah Skidmore, Evanston 29 10 39 54 0 15 54 1.812 .625
Zoe Lydon, Evanston 25 10 35 54 4 18 43 1.562 .625
Cara Sprague, Warren 37 6 43 54 2 8 54 2.467 .400
Audrey Napp, Deerfield 45 14 59 53 3 21 76 2.812 .875
Bridget Ritten, Fenwick 65 21 86 52 6 29 85 3.250 1.050
Interceptions
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Sophie Sorenson, Stevenson 63 18 81 52 20 12 58 3.316 .947
Kate Sanchez, Marist 7 6 13 59 16 20 20 .438 .375
Caroline Witkowski, Loyola Academy 25 17 42 31 14 31 27 1.000 .680
Courtney Patten, Stevenson 45 30 75 22 13 7 62 2.500 1.667
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
SYDNEY SWIRE, Barrington 0 0 0 18 11 6 0 .000 .000
Moira Touhy, Marist 0 3 3 19 10 12 0 .000 .231
Sophie Grabowski, Maine South 5 1 6 31 10 9 21 .294 .059
KIM KAZANOWSKI, Barrington 34 3 37 14 9 7 43 2.267 .200
Madison Kane, Loyola Academy 58 45 103 47 9 25 75 2.320 1.800
Leah Cheng, Nazareth Academy 7 2 9 21 9 4 3 .583 .167
Kyra LaMotte, New Trier 2 1 3 40 9 24 20 .105 .053
Grace Rodriguez, Marist 9 3 12 29 8 11 23 .562 .188
Naomi Lutz, Glenbrook North 56 17 73 61 8 12 64 3.294 1.000
Mackenzie Brown, St. Charles Co-op 40 26 66 59 8 19 71 2.667 1.733
Sarah Conroy, Naperville Central 0 1 1 11 7 1 0 .000 .077
Caused Turnovers
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Mary Tuskey, Naperville North 6 4 10 63 5 38 4 .375 .250
Payton Arnold, Naperville North 54 33 87 51 4 37 4 3.375 2.062
Caroline Witkowski, Loyola Academy 25 17 42 31 14 31 27 1.000 .680
Bridget Ritten, Fenwick 65 21 86 52 6 29 85 3.250 1.050
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Madison Kane, Loyola Academy 58 45 103 47 9 25 75 2.320 1.800
Kyra LaMotte, New Trier 2 1 3 40 9 24 20 .105 .053
Mckenna Vranicar, Deerfield 53 15 68 59 6 24 106 3.312 .938
Lauren Katayama, Maine South 46 39 85 33 4 23 57 2.706 2.294
Faith Herrera, Minooka 6 0 6 43 1 23 10 .353 .000
Keeganne Sharko, Neuqua Valley 44 14 58 24 5 23 46 2.444 .778
Grace Luxem, Lyons Township 0 0 0 35 3 23 1 .000 .000
Marnie O'Malley, Evanston 36 12 48 48 4 22 68 2.250 .750
SEDONA FALCO, Barrington 30 20 50 22 3 22 24 1.875 1.250
Courtney Kaskey, New Trier 24 21 45 28 5 22 62 1.200 1.050
Audrey Brett, Loyola Academy 0 0 0 16 1 21 0 .000 .000
Draw Controls
G A PTS GBC INT CT DC GPG APG
Brennan Dwyer, Loyola Academy 108 60 168 72 12 49 251 4.500 2.500
Andersen Lewellyan, Wheaton United Co-op 25 22 47 26 7 11 127 1.190 1.048
Katie Haley, Maine South 83 31 114 57 1 27 127 4.882 1.824
Raegan Woolwine, Metea Valley Co-Op 44 23 67 25 3 4 121 2.750 1.438
Johanna Kingsfield, Montini Catholic 61 25 86 16 0 16 114 3.389 1.389
Josephine Napolski, Benet Academy 35 10 45 42 4 7 114 2.333 .667
Anna Platou, Naperville North 83 46 129 65 5 39 109 5.188 2.875
Katherine Gjertsen, New Trier 84 39 123 36 0 16 109 4.000 1.857
Mckenna Vranicar, Deerfield 53 15 68 59 6 24 106 3.312 .938
Melanie Brown, Lake Zurich 66 7 73 50 2 10 97 4.400 .467
Lauren Platou, Naperville North 49 18 67 56 0 11 96 3.062 1.125
Lena Anasari, Lake Forest Academy 30 13 43 34 0 12 96 2.727 1.182
Bridget Ritten, Fenwick 65 21 86 52 6 29 85 3.250 1.050
Cassandra Jones, Conant 22 12 34 43 0 0 83 1.222 .667
Jane Ragains, Lyons Township 62 33 95 51 3 19 82 2.952 1.571
Kaitlyn Baranski, Marian Catholic 70 5 75 34 4 8 81 4.667 .333
Emily Jarosz, St. Viator 57 24 81 50 1 17 78 3.353 1.412
Audrey Napp, Deerfield 45 14 59 53 3 21 76 2.812 .875
Caroline Behrens, Lincoln Way Co-op 73 14 87 37 2 16 75 4.867 .933
SAVES | GAA | SAVE % |
Saves
MINUTES SAVES GOALS GAA SAVE %
Courtney Veitch, Lake Zurich 700 216 144 10.29 60.00
Abby Widd, Metea Valley Co-Op 789 198 163 10.33 54.80
Sydney MacDonald, Minooka 470 191 110 11.70 63.50
Ryan McGee, Nazareth Academy 600 190 126 10.50 60.10
Sam Bedbarz, Warren 750 180 169 11.27 51.60
Audrey Maloney, Montini Catholic 850 169 163 9.59 50.90
Grace Koerner, Fenwick 705 149 144 10.21 50.90
Kelsey Werner, Huntley 530 147 127 11.98 53.60
Rachel Carrier, Naperville Central 513 145 139 13.55 51.10
Maggie DeVries, Glenbrook North 575 145 129 11.22 52.90
Elizabeth Zia, Mother McAuley 800 140 153 9.56 47.80
Caitlin Sciabica, Naperville North 802 140 154 9.60 47.60
Jenna Ford, Marist 642 134 125 9.73 51.70
Emily Nakano, Schaumburg 850 131 122 7.18 51.80
Emma Litzer, Neuqua Valley 810 122 96 5.93 56.00
Lex Alcantara, Conant 780 117 91 5.83 56.30
Delaney Oliveira, Loyola Academy 694 98 104 7.49 48.50
Alana Dyhrkopp, Oak Park River Forest 565 96 113 10.00 45.90
Goals Allowed Average  (Min. 100 minutes)
MINUTES SAVES GOALS GAA SAVE %
Annie Gifford, Lake Forest Academy 110 64 8 3.64 88.90
Kate Burnham, New Trier 137 12 11 4.01 52.20
Annie Enrietto, Loyola Academy 281 38 25 4.45 60.30
Angela Braglia, St. Charles Co-op 347 42 36 5.19 53.80
Ashley Kikos, Marist 158 27 17 5.38 61.40
Mary Kate Campbell, Loyola Academy 237 31 26 5.49 54.40
Preetha Raj, St. Viator 610 92 68 5.57 57.50
Lex Alcantara, Conant 780 117 91 5.83 56.30
Emma Litzer, Neuqua Valley 810 122 96 5.93 56.00
MADDIE LEERS, Barrington 351 43 47 6.70 47.80
Elizabeth Myotte, Lincoln Way Co-op 355 51 49 6.90 51.00
Riley Egan, Lyons Township 434 48 60 6.91 44.40
Sabrina Rice, New Trier 888 95 123 6.93 43.60
Emily Nakano, Schaumburg 850 131 122 7.18 51.80
Casey Frey, Deerfield 237 29 35 7.38 45.30
Delaney Oliveira, Loyola Academy 694 98 104 7.49 48.50
Grace Hayes, Lyons Township 599 81 95 7.93 46.00
Lily Nelson, Hoffman Estates 200 28 33 8.25 45.90
Michelle Kats, Stevenson 545 84 91 8.35 48.00
Ashley Ruud, Conant 125 13 21 8.40 38.20
Save %  (Min. 100 minutes)
MINUTES SAVES GOALS GAA SAVE %
Annie Gifford, Lake Forest Academy 110 64 8 3.64 88.90
Sydney MacDonald, Minooka 470 191 110 11.70 63.50
Ashley Kikos, Marist 158 27 17 5.38 61.40
Annie Enrietto, Loyola Academy 281 38 25 4.45 60.30
Ryan McGee, Nazareth Academy 600 190 126 10.50 60.10
Courtney Veitch, Lake Zurich 700 216 144 10.29 60.00
Akvile Petrauskaite, Vernon Hills 310 82 58 9.35 58.60
Preetha Raj, St. Viator 610 92 68 5.57 57.50
Lex Alcantara, Conant 780 117 91 5.83 56.30
Emma Litzer, Neuqua Valley 810 122 96 5.93 56.00
Audrey Moran, Benet Academy 398 89 70 8.79 56.00
Abby Widd, Metea Valley Co-Op 789 198 163 10.33 54.80
Mary Kate Campbell, Loyola Academy 237 31 26 5.49 54.40
Angela Braglia, St. Charles Co-op 347 42 36 5.19 53.80
Kelsey Werner, Huntley 530 147 127 11.98 53.60
Carolyn Woodward, Evanston 407 86 76 9.34 53.10
Maggie DeVries, Glenbrook North 575 145 129 11.22 52.90
Kelly Johnson, Glenbrook North 225 60 54 12.00 52.60
Kate Burnham, New Trier 137 12 11 4.01 52.20
Emily Nakano, Schaumburg 850 131 122 7.18 51.80
© 2002-2017, Illinois High School Womens Lacrosse Association